INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
72
20/10/2019 10:30
VIA G GALILEI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
67
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
55
20/10/2019 10:30
ORZINUOVI BS
36
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
48
20/10/2019 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
61
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
26
19/10/2019 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
69
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
56
25/01/2020 15:30
VILLANOVA PC
61
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
-
27/10/2019 10:30
TREVIGLIO BG
-
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
36
03/11/2019 11:00
ESINE BS
75
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
58
17/11/2019 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
69
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
61
10/11/2019 10:30
CREMA CR
52
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
54
09/11/2019 15:00
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
81
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
53
03/11/2019 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
78
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
78
09/11/2019 15:00
SORESINA CR
52
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
40
17/11/2019 11:00
ESINE BS
58
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
64
17/11/2019 10:30
RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
77
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
60
24/11/2019 10:30
CREMA CR
51
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
73
24/11/2019 10:30
ORZINUOBI BS
91
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
50
23/11/2019 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
38
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
-
24/11/2019 09:00
TREVIGLIO BG
-
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
57
08/12/2019 15:30
VILLANOVA PC
8
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
-
08/12/2019 10:30
CREMA CR
-
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
78
08/12/2019 09:00
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
47
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
67
14/12/2019 15:00
SORESINA CR
81
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
96
14/12/2019 15:00
ROMANO DI LOOMBARDIA BG
70
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
38
15/12/2019 15:00
TREVIGLIO BG
76
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
27
12/01/2020 11:00
ESINE BS
80
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
76
18/01/2020 15:00
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
84
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
60
12/01/2020 10:30
RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
71
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
66
19/01/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
92
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
0
11/01/2020 15:00
SORESINA CR
20
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
54
18/01/2020 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
46
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
54
02/02/2020 09:00
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
11
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
50
01/02/2020 15:00
SORESINA CR
93
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
74
02/02/2020 15:30
VILLANOVA PC
79
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
75
26/01/2020 10:30
RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
66
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
87
08/02/2020 10:30
ORZINUOVI BS
26
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
70
02/02/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
58
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
24
16/02/2020 11:00
ESINE BS
44
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
52
16/02/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
89
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
84
16/02/2020 10:30
CREMA CR
55
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
22/02/2020 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
-
23/02/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
-
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
-
23/02/2020 15:30
VILLANOVA PC
-
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
-
01/03/2020 11:00
ESINE BS
-
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
08/03/2020 09:00
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
-
07/03/2020 15:00
SORESINA CR
-
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
-
08/02/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
-
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
-
08/03/2020 10:30
ORZINUOVI BS
-
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
-
15/03/2020 15:00
TREVIGLIO BG
-
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
-
22/03/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
-
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
28/03/2020 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
-
14/03/2020 15:00
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
-
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
22/03/2020 09:00
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
-
21/03/2020 15:00
SORESINA CR
-
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
-
29/03/2020 10:30
CREMA CR
-
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
-
19/04/2020 11:00
ESINE BS
-
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
-
19/04/2020 10:30
RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
-
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR
-
05/04/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
-
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
-
05/04/2020 15:30
VIALLANOVA PC
-
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
05/04/2020 09:00
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
-
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
-
19/04/2020 10:30
ORZINUOVI BS
-
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
INSUPERABILI RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
-
26/04/2020 10:30
RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR
-
STRINATI BASKIN ESINE BS
GALLETTI FEROCI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
-
02/05/2020 15:00
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
-
MAGICO BASKET SORESINA CR
SGANGHERATI ORZINUOVI BS
-
03/05/2020 10:30
ORZINUOVI BS
-
ENJOY SHARKS CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
DIABLOS CASTELLEONE CR
-
03/05/2020 10:30
CASTELLEONE CR
-
LE CINCE DI KOALA CREMA CR
LE NUTRIE VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
02/05/2020 15:00
VAIANO CREMASCO CR
-
ASD SPECIAL DREAM TEAM PIACENZA
TREVIGLIO FILFA' TREVIGLIO BG
-
03/05/2020 15:00
TREVIGLIO BG
-
ANGELS CASTELLEONE CR